Worship archive

Home » News » Worship archive

Service sheets for past services are here >>>>

  • October 25 Eddie Vincent: (there will be pre-Service singing from 10.15) LINK HERE Fast forward to about 22:30 for the start.
  • October 18 Naomi Oates LINK HEREFast forward to about 21:10 for the start.
  • October 11 Vic Downs LINK HERE Fast forward to about 30:10 for the start.
  • October 4 Bonni-Belle Pickard (Harvest) LINK HERE Fast forward to about 14:11 for the start.
  • September 27 Julien Myles Link HEREFast forward to about 13:55 for the start.
  • September 20 Tony Graff LINK HERE Fast forward to about 27:00 for the start.
  • September 13 Bart Woodhouse Link HEREFast forward to about 30:00 for the start.
  • September 6 WELCOME SERVICE led by Bonni-Belle, preacher Helen Hollands (District Assistant Chair) LINK HEREFast forward to about 28:30 for the start.
  • August 30 Robin Selmes LINK HERE Fast forward to about 10:30 for the start.
  • August 23 Robert Zachar Link HERE Fast forward to about 13:00 for the start.
  • August 16 Tony Graff Link HERE Fast forward to about 18:00 for the start.
  • August 9 Roger Byard (local preacher from Bearsted) Link HERE Fast forward to about 21:45 for the start.
  • August 2 Robin Selmes Link HEREFast forward to about 13:00 for the start.
  • July 26 Naomi Oates (farewell service for Kan and Velma) link HEREFast forward to about 29:25 for the start.
  • July 19 Bonni-Belle Pickard link HERE Fast forward to about 45:50 for the start.
  • July 12 Simon Africanus Rowe (local preacher from Dene Holm) Service link HERE Fast forward to about 22:08 for the start.
  • July 5 Tony Graff LINK HERE Fast forward to about 13:15 for the start.
  • June 28 Kan Yu LINK HERE Fast forward to about 15:00 for the start.
  • June 21 Robert Zachar (Refugee Week Sunday and Fathers' Day) LINK HERE Fast forward to about 19:48 for the start.
  • June 14 Velma Campbell Link HERE Fast forward to about 13:25 for the start.
  • June 7 Tracey Burch (local preacher from Spital Street, Dartford) (Trinity Sunday) Link Here Fast forward to about 28 minutes for the start.
  • May 31 Robin Selmes/ Third Avenue (Pentecost) Link HERE Fast forward to about 13 minutes for the start.
  • May 24 Tony Graff (Wesley Day; Local Preachers' Reaffirmation) Click HERE Fast forward to about 19 minutes for the start.
  • Ascension Day Service (Elaine Cranmer): LINK HERE
  • May 17 Bonni-Belle Pickard LINK HERE Fast forward to about 16 minutes for the start.
  • May 10 Julien Myles (local preacher from Tonbridge Road, Maidstone) HERE Fast forward to about 11 minutes for the start.
  • May 3 Naomi Oates Link HERE Fast forward to about 27 minutes for the start.
  • April 26 (Robert Zachar) Link HERE Fast forward to about 30 minutes for the start.
  • April 19 (Richard Vincent, local preacher from Union Street, Maidstone) Link HERE Fast forward to about 15 minutes for the start.
  • Easter Sunday service ( Bonni-Belle Pickard) Link HERE Fast forward to about 33 minutes for the start.
  • Good Friday (Tony Graff) Link HERE Fast forward to about 30 minutes for the start.
  • April 5 (Velma Campbell) (HERE) Fast forward to about 30 minutes for the start.
  • March 29 (Tony Graff) HERE Fast forward to about 16 minutes for the start.
  • March 22 (Naomi Oates) HERE Fast forward to about 30 minutes for the start.

Worship from Home HERE

Sharing Good News MAIN PAGE

CHINESE20200426


Click HERE

Chinese 3 service